Listing Courtesy of:
Imagine MLS / Listed By: Clay Sutherland, ERA Select Real Estate
Imagine MLS / Listed By: Clay Sutherland, ERA Select Real Estate 2607 Royalty Ridge Road Willisburg, KY 40078
Active (313 Days)
$255,000 (USD)
MLS #:
25015176
25015176
Lot Size
50 acres
50 acres
Imagine MLS
Last checked May 21 2026 at 7:52 PM GMT+0000
Imagine MLS
Last checked May 21 2026 at 7:52 PM GMT+0000
$ (+/-)
May 18, 2026
Price Changed
$255,000
-4%
-$10,000
Apr 23, 2026
Price Changed
$265,000
-2%
-$5,000
Jan 10, 2026
Price Changed
$270,000
-2%
-$4,900
Dec 22, 2025
Price Changed
$274,900
-2%
-$5,100
Jul 12, 2025
Listed
$280,000
-
-
Location
Description